20. Klubová výstava teriérov

Staffordshire Bull Terrier :: 19. novembra 2010

Nitra - Výsledky
 
Rozhodca Danny Gilmour (UK)

Psy/ tr.šteniec – Rüde/Babyklasse

FLASH DANCE AMBASSADOR SUN – Vn1
BONO NALIM STAFF – Vn2
ALEC EL CORAZÓN DIABLO – N3

Psy/ tr.dorastu – Rüde/Jüngstenklasse

GILBERT CRAZY MAGIC – VN1
GORDON CRAZY MAGIC – N2

Psy/ tr.mladých – Rüde/Jugendklasse

ZIELOESON SNAPDRAGON – V1, CAJC, KVM
KROSBY WIZARD BULL – V2
ELEMENT ARATE ALESAF – V3
HARLEY R.A.C.-POPELKA – V4
BOY ACTIVE DREAM STAFF BOHEMIA – V
BRYNMOR FRA THOR STEINAR – V
SILKSTAFF´S KICK OF AT FALLON DEVI – V
ADVOCATE FRANSIMO BOHEMIA – VD
FREDY CRAZY MAGIC – VD

Psy/ tr.stredná – Rüde/Mittelklasse

UKKI Z HAMBALEK BUŠIN – V1, CAC, CC
CONOR FEITHFUL STAFF – V2, Res.CAC
JUST ONE LOOK WIZARD BULL – V3
JUNGLE SOUND WIZARD BULL – V4
CAPONE PASRAFF LEGION – V
HUMAN DOGS JIMI HENDRIX – V

Psy/ tr.otvorená – Rüde/Offene Klasse

GLOCK STAWKA WIEKSZA NIŽ ŽICIE – V1, CAC, CC, KV, BOB
FINAL FANTASY BERSERKER – V2, Res.CAC
ANGEL´S DRAGON JODISCAN – V3
KRAKEN BRABANTER – V4
BILLY BOY FEITHFULL STAFF – V
BONJASKY OF BULLY BOTTS – V
CLIFF Z MORAVIEC – V
EAGLE EYE LONGHILL – V
SIRR KNIAŹ XANDRAX STAFF-KA – V

Psy/ tr.šampiónov – Rüde/Championklasse

LEONARDO DA VINCI HD – V1, CAC, CC
HEART IN HEART IMPOSSANT BOHEMIA – V2, Res.CAC
BRUCE FRANSIMO BOHEMIA – V3
RUSSO´S RUFFLAND FRANSIMO BOHEMIA – V4
HOT CHALLENGER WIZARD BULL – V

Psy/ tr.čestná – Rüde/Ehrenklasse

MISTER MARKSMAN MARIATOS – V1

Suky/ tr.šteniec – Hündin/Babyklasse

TRUE LOVE IMPOSSANT BOHEMIA – VN1
COLORS OF BUFFY DREAM STAFF BOHEMIA – VN2
ANELLE AMPHISZ VICTORY DREAM – VN3
ORIN BRABANTER – VN4

Suky/ tr.dorastu – Hündin/Jüngstenklasse

FANNY PASTAFF LEGION – VN1

Suky/ tr.mladých – Hündin/Jugendklasse

ZANNE ESSEKAR AZARYA STAFF-KA – V1, CAJC, KVM
DAZMARNIC BLACK ROSE – V2
ELLE PASTAFF LEGION – V3
AVA STAR OF SPIRIT´S STAFF – V4
AFLOV AFFILAND – V
DEEAN AMBASSADOR SUN – V
FORSA BOHEMIA TAU-ROS – V
MELODY SWING DIABELSKI USMIECH – V
NANCY POLE ZLATÉHO SÚKNA – V

Suky/ tr.stredná – Hündin/Mittelklasse

JAMAICA REGGAE WIZARD BULL – V1, CAC, CC
BEATRICE PRINCESS MORAVIA LORD – V2, Res.CAC
DOROTA Z HOŠTÁCKEHO JÁRKU – V3
CARAMBA PASTAFF LEGION – V4
ABIGAIL REWILLMAR – V
BRIDGED JONES MORAVIA – V
BUTTERFLY BLACK JARY´S FARM – V
FIRE OPAL OF SPEED HUNTER – V
ICE CAPADE SLADE CZECH – VD

Suky/ tr.otvorená – Hündin/Offene Klasse

FRANCESCA JAYO´S MACY GRAY – V1, CAC, CC, KV
CHILI PEPPER WIZARD BULL – V2, Res.CAC
ANOUSCHKE II.DAFFODIL YELLOW – V3
SEBSONIC SHEZA PRINCESS – V4
ANYTHING FOR YOU Z DARKENU – V
ARIADNA OF BULLY BOTTS – V
ASHLEY MARTTENC – V
BRITTANY IUVÓ HERCÝNIA – V
DARCY DUCHESS JAYO STAFF – V
LARA CROFT BRABANTER – V
LOVELY LILY IMPOSSANT BOHEMIA – V
LUCKY LUCY BRABANTER – V

Suky/ tr.šampiónov – Hündin/Championklasse

SZANDI AGAMORRE ARPATRE STAFF-KA – V1, CAC, CC
FRISBEE SARRAH MINIES – V2, Res.CAC
ANNYA PRINCESS AMBASSADOR SUN – V3
Diskusia(0)